Winners

You can view the past winners below.

Raffle Date Event Winning Number Jackpot
2020-12-27 Bears vs Jaguars 99103542015 $8,128
Prize Number
Jags Prize Pack 99103605100
Jags Prize Pack 1290874182
Jags Prize Pack 9910371201
Jags Prize Pack 99103605104
2020-12-13 Titans vs Jaguars 3682611540 $6,080
Prize Number
Jags Prize 3481148153
Jags Prize 99103293130
2020-11-29 Browns vs Jaguars 2277127082 $6,020
Prize Number
Jags Prize Pack 99103009321
Jags Prize Pack 7071830022
2020-11-22 Steelers vs Jaguars 99102539219 $11,264
Prize Number
Jags Prize Pack 7076428117
Jags Prize Pack 1773307632
2020-11-08 Texans vs Jaguars 1161101015 $5,488
Prize Number
Jaguars Prize Pack 1256344401
Jaguars Prize Pack 1252231112
2020-10-18 Lions vs Jaguars 99102025217 $5,704
Prize Number
Jaguars Prize Packs 99102219005
Jaguars Prize Packs 99102083388
Jaguars Prize Packs 99102241102
2020-09-24 Dolphins vs Jaguars 99101614207 $10,716
Prize Number
Jaguars Prize Pack 3592715032
2020-09-13 Colts Vs Jaguars 99101297051 $26,000
Prize Number
Jags Prize Pack 3115177135
Jags Prize Packs 3112629086
Jags Prize Packs 3117425157
Jaguars Prize Pack 3117228610
Jaguars Prize Pack 99101339171
Jaguars Prize Pack 99101296166
Jaguars Prize Pack 99101465297
2019-12-29 Jaguars Vs. Colts 1853041011 $16,850
Prize Number
Signed Item 4550142160
2019-12-08 Chargers vs Jaguars 2838374038 $15,688
Prize Number
Signed Item
Signed item 1334296151
2019-12-01 Jaguars vs Bucs 2320607371 $21,186
Prize Number
Signed Item 2522082127
2019-10-27 Jaguars vs Jets 3799828013 $33,886
Prize Number
Signed Item
Signed item 2193442021
2019-10-13 Jaguars vs Saints 1878436499 $35,222
Prize Number
Signed item 3988763167
Signed item
Signed item
2019-09-19 Titans vs Jaguars 3237045411 $27,972
Prize Number
Autographed Item 1636488506
2019-09-08 Jaguars vs. Chiefs 2354702140 $33,818
Prize Number
Autographed Item 4259032037
2019-08-29 Jaguars vs Falcons Preseason 2 1718814033 $14,066
Prize Number
Autographed Item 3919763123
2019-08-15 Eagles Pre Season 6617293031 $10,290
Prize Number
Signed Item 2013186078
2019-07-19 Rolling Stones 1581013008 $7,220
2018-12-16 vs Redskins 6680048017 $32,228
2018-12-02 vs Colts 3567421524 $32,680
2018-11-18 vs Steelers 2559674375 $52,018
2018-10-21 vs Houston 3236606034 $36,364
2018-09-30 vs Jets 1528734059 $35,594
2018-09-23 vs Titans 1315266113 $45,694
2018-09-16 vs Patriots 1234846085 $62,566
2018-08-25 vs FALCONS 1639413082 $22,652
2018-08-09 vs Saints 6253415013 $18,356
2018-01-07 vs Bills Playoffs 1246771017 $123,216
2017-12-17 vs Texans 1642488021 $53,198
2017-12-10 vs Seahawks 3236377003 $50,478
2017-12-03 vs Colts 1933702051 $42,524
2017-11-12 vs Chargers 3606883081 $40,720
2017-11-05 vs Bengals 3504837538 $46,854
2017-10-15 vs RAMS 1506473054 $45,036
2017-09-17 vs TITANS 2073390285 $48,392
2017-08-24 vs Panthers 3120962078 $24,110
2017-08-17 JAGUARS VS BUCS 2022160057 $19,894
2016-12-24 vs Titans 3099664016 $37,634
2016-12-11 vs Vikings 2579038017 $40,934
2016-12-04 vs Broncos 3065073001 $38,520
2016-11-13 vs Texans 3754846040 $30,692
2016-11-09 vs Raiders 2142616020 $37,988
2016-11-05 Navy vs Notre Dame 992261903 $38,018
2016-09-25 vs Ravens 1526908035 $30,248
2016-09-11 vs Green Bay 2012584038 $46,744
2016-08-28 vs Bengals 1229762001 $20,722
2016-08-20 vs Buccaneers 2042450440 $25,256